SJCA Service Schedule

SJCA Service Schedule

Friday Schedule
Services05/05/17 05/12/17 05/19/17 05/26/17
AnnouncerRobert B.Gordon S.Gang L.Frank B.
TranslatorMargaret L.Mandy S.Judy H.Margaret L.
Worship LeaderDeYu S.Frederick S.MinShin M.Charles Y.
Backup SingerYongQian T.BaoJing L.Gordon S.YongQian T.
Backup SingerLily S.Kyong Y.Deborah K.Kyong Y.
Backup SingerMarie S.Marie S.
PianistRuth C.Flora W.Flora W.Ruth C.
KeyboardHuiChen C.Evelyn K.Angela J.Danielle J.
Bass/GuitarKevin T.Kevin T.
DrumerLaurene J.Grace J.Grace J.
SoundJack S.Leslie X.Jack S.Jack S.
Sound TraineeJohn Z.
ProjectorEvelyn K.Judy H.Helen X.Evelyn K.
MS MentorDeYu S.Jun Y.Robert B.Merry J.
ROCK MentorElan P.
Rhonda P.
Kyong Y.Eddy L.Elan P.
Rhonda P.
UsherAmy W.Angela T.Amy W.Angela T.
KFC HelperLucy L.
Gordon S.
Anny T.
Daniel T.
Jun Y.
Lily S.
Amy W.
Connie C.


Sunday Schedule
Services05/07/17 05/14/17 05/21/17 05/28/17
Podium
AnnouncerKai K.Barnabas C.JengYi Y.Barnabas C.
TranslatorMay B.HuiChen C.Emily J.HuiChen C.
Breaking of BreadBreak BreadDaniel S.ShiaoMin C.Kai K.Frank B.
Jack Z.DeYu S.YongQian T.Elan P.
Jess K.Jenny D.MinShin M.Robert B.
Tridy C.May C.Allen H.Frederick S.
PianistChiChih K.Flora W.Flora W.ChiChih K.
KeyboardMichelle T.Ruth C.ChiChih K.Ruth C.
TranslatorHuiChen C.May B.Margaret L.HuiChen C.
Worship TeamWorship LeaderBarnabas C.Gang L.DeYu S.Barnabas C.
Backup SingerCharles Y.Allen L.MinShin M.Charles Y.
Backup SingerJoanne W.Margaret L.Amy W.Joanne W.
Backup SingerShalley H.
PianistRuth C.Flora W.Flora W.Ruth C.
Keyboard TraineeAngela J.Danielle J.
DrumerLaurene J.
Media ServiceSoundManGuangChao L.John L.Leslie X.Allen H.
SoundMan TraineeJohn Z.
ProjectorJudy H.Jing W.Fenny H.Judy H.
Video RecorderLing Z.XiaoDan M.Jimmy S.Kevin T.
V. Recorder TraineeClark F.
Usher ServiceLobbyHaiJun F.HaiChuan Z.GuoYing G.Fan X.
LobbyWendy Z.Angela T.Yonghong Y.QiaoFeng P.
Lobby Usher TraineeIvy Y.Jeff L.
SanctuaryTed S.Frederick S.Jack S.Kieo N.
SanctuaryJenny D.Marie S.Kyong Y.Angela T.
Sunday MISCOffering BoxKai K.JengYi Y.Frank B.Barnabas C.
Offering BoxMay B.May B.May B.May B.
Flower ArgtJun Y.LiPing G.Ling Z.Lucy L.
Lunch CleanersMustard SeedMeeknessBethany
Cedar
ROCK
Green Pastures
SecuritySecurity LeadGordon S.Gordon S.Gordon S.Gordon S.
SecurityGuoJun T.Fan X.GuoJun T.Dobby L.
KFCPreSch WorshipMay C.Deborah K.LiPing G.Deborah K.
Pre SchoolFenny H.Ivy Y.LiPing G.Ivy Y.
KFC WorshipJengYi Y.Kai K.Connie C.Daniel T.
KFC KeyboardEunice C.Evelyn K.Ethan Y.Hannah S.
Pre-K/KMay C.Deborah K.YunJing W.Patricia W.
Pre-K/K AssistantLydia W.Jeff L.Joy W.Jeff L.
1st/2nd GradeJing W.Connie C.Chanel F.Lucy L.
3rd/4th GradeDaniel T.Michael J.XiaoDan M.Anny T.
5th GradeEddy L.Robert B.Frank B.Kai K.
KFC LeadAnny T.Judy H.Jun Y.Daniel T.
TraineeSelina T.Evelyn K.Ethan Y.Hannah S.