SJCA Service Schedule

SJCA Service Schedule

Friday Schedule
Services09/27/19 10/04/19 10/11/19 10/18/19
AnnouncerFrank B.DeYu S.Michael J.Gordon S.
InterpreterMargaret L.Judy H.Ting W.Fenny H.
Worship LeaderFrederick S.Gang L.DeYu S.Allen L.
Backup SingerBaoJing L.Ted S.Limin X.YongQian T.
Rocio L.Lydia W.Deborah K.May C.
PianistRuth C.Eunice C.Ruth C.Ruth C.
KeyboardChloe X.Allen L.Jamily L.Chloe X.
Instrument Maggie Z.Hannah Sh.
DrummerHannah Su.Jerry L.Kevin L.Hannah Su.
SoundLimin X.John L.John Z.John L.
ProjectorSean T.Joan S.Evelyn K.Jing W.
Dinner CleanersBethanyRock_PanshiSaltMeekness
UsherAngela T.May C.Connie C.Hua W.
Salt MentorRobert B.HuiChen C.Margaret L.
Eddy L.
Elan P.
Rhonda P.
MS MentorJudy H.Flora W.Joanne W.Barnabas C.
KFC HelperLing Z.
Lucy L.
Anny T.
Kieo N.
May C.
Jenny D.
Doris W.
Angela T.

Saturday Schedule
Services09/28/19 10/05/19 10/12/19 10/19/19
Prayer Meeting WorshipSpecial PrayerJohn L.Special PrayerDeYu S.


Sunday Schedule
Services09/29/19 10/06/19 10/13/19 10/20/19
Podium
AnnouncerBarnabas C.YongQian T.John L.JengYi Y.
InterpreterMay B.Judy H.Judy H.HuiChen C.
Breaking of BreadBreak BreadKai K.ShiaoMin C.Daniel S.Frank B.
YongQian T.DeYu S.Gordon S.Robert B.
Allen H.Jenny D.May C.Frederick S.
Ted S.Lily S.Jess K.Elan P.
PianistChiChih K.Ruth C.ChiChih K.ChiChih K.
KeyboardAngela J.Eunice C.Michelle T.Angela J.
Worship TeamWorship LeaderAllen L.Barnabas C.DeYu S.Gang L.
Backup SingerTed S.Gordon S.JengYi Y.Frederick S.
Joanne W.Lily S.Margaret L.Fenny H.
Rocio L.Eunice C.Mandy S.Joanne W.
PianistAngela J.Flora W.Ruth C.Angela J.
KeyboardEunice C.Ethan Y.Ruth C.
DrummerKevin L.Jerry L.Esther C.Kevin L.
Media ServiceSoundManGuangChao L.John L.Eddy L.Allen H.
ProjectorJing W.Ting W.Mandy S.Ling Z.
Video RecorderLing Z.ShiNong L.Derek Q.Kevin T.
Usher ServiceLobbyGuoYing G.WangYue C.Angela T.LiPing G.
Yonghong Y.Hua W.Yonghong Y.YuYing Z.
SanctuaryKieo N.Lucy L.Elan P.Kieo N.
Betty Y.Lydia W.Rhonda P.Betty Y.
Sunday MISCOffering BoxBarnabas C.May B.May B.May B.
May B.Kai K.JengYi Y.Frank B.
Flower ArgtJess K.Michelle T.Jun Y.Lily Y.
LobbySecurityJohn L.Fan X.ShiNong L.GuoJun T.
SanctuaryManagerYongQian T.Kai K.Barnabas C.JengYi Y.
Lunch CleanersBethany
Cedar
Rock_Panshi
Tri-valley
MeeknessSalt
KFCPreSch WorshipPatricia W.Deborah K.Deborah K.May C.
Pre SchoolTony E.Dennis Z.Dennis Z.Serina K.
Pre-K/KPatricia W.Deborah K.Deborah K.May C.
Pre-K/K AssistantJerry L.Hannah Sh.Kevin L.Jaden Y.
KFC WorshipFlora W.JengYi Y.Daniel T.Anny T.
KFC InstrumentAllen L.Gabrielle L.Grace J.Jaden Y.
1st/2nd GradeFenny H.Jing W.Jing W.Connie C.
3rd/4th GradeHuey H.Huey H.Lucy L.Lucy L.
5th GradeJengYi Y.Frank B.Daniel T.
KFC LeadFenny H.Daniel T.Jing W.Anny T.